Question and AnswerFirmware update 3.4.2.0617
Angel Yordanov asked 9 months ago

Hello, I have one camera YCC365 instaled and I am using iPhone 8 . Recently I received the firmware update message. When I click “update” the instalation took very long time and finaly seems than nothing happend. The update stick on “Wait for a second! We are prepararing…..” This stays for hours without any other message or movement. 
When I swich the phone via menu “Settings” button, I instantly get message: “We have update for your device”….. this happens again and again.
 
Is there a way this bug to be fixed somehow?
 
Best regards
Angel Yourdanov – Bulgaria

KelAbop replied 4 months ago

Comprar Cialis Fabrica [url=http://cialisir.com]п»їcialis[/url] Cephalexin Medicina cialis price Pfizer Cytotec

Stepdrigo replied 3 months ago

Acheter Priligy En Ligne [url=http://apcialisle.com/#]generic cialis canada[/url] Buy Viagra 50mg Cialis Discount Buy Now Clobetasol

JanWhorles replied 3 months ago

Comprar Cialis En Linea [url=http://apcialisle.com/#]Buy Cialis[/url] Cialis Farmaco Equivalente Buy Cialis Acheter Lioresal Ligne

Stepdrigo replied 2 months ago

Commander Xenical [url=http://apcialisle.com/#]Cialis[/url] Alimenti Contenenti Dapoxetina Buy Cialis Generic Antabuse Disulfiram

Stepdrigo replied 2 months ago

Can I Take My Childs Amoxicillin [url=https://apcialisle.com/#]Cialis[/url] Vaigra Cialis Amoxicillin Elixir

JanWhorles replied 2 months ago

Keflex Pregnant [url=https://apcialisle.com/#]generic cialis[/url] Levitra Generico Online Vendita Cialis Caffergot For Sale

Stepdrigo replied 2 months ago

For Sale Secure Online Progesterone Real Next Day [url=https://apcialisle.com/#]buy cialis 5mg[/url] Blueforce Viafra buying cialis online safely Buy Online Prescription Viagra

Marylah replied 2 months ago

[url=https://advair911.com/]advair[/url] [url=https://albuterol360.com/]generic albuterol tablets[/url] [url=https://stromectolmed.com/]stromectol uk[/url] [url=https://erythromycinlab.com/]buy erythromycin[/url] [url=https://colchicine100.com/]can i buy colchicine without a prescription[/url] [url=https://sildenafil30.com/]sildenafil 100mg[/url] [url=https://trazodone24.com/]buy trazodone[/url] [url=https://acyclovir24.com/]acyclovir cream[/url] [url=https://clomidtab.com/]clomid 50mg[/url] [url=https://vardenafll.com/]vardenafil generic india[/url]

Carllah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://tadalafil3.com/]generic cialis tadalafil 20mg[/url] [url=https://atarax1.com/]atarax[/url] [url=https://albuterol360.com/]albuterol 90 mcg[/url] [url=https://stromectolav.com/]ivermectin price uk[/url] [url=https://allopurinol24.com/]where to buy allopurinol tablets[/url]

3 Answers
Best Answer
person answered 8 months ago

My camera is running on 3.4.2.0617 and this morning it had lights ON and unable to reset it. For me the way around this problem was to remove the SD card and force a hard reset. I\\\’m now using the online cloud and does seam ok… I will try later with a different SD card.

MARCHUS VINICIUS LIMA SANTOS replied 4 months ago

how did you force a hard reset

Amylah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://glucophaqe.com/]glucophage 500mg[/url]

Jasonlah replied 1 month ago

[url=http://hydroxychloroquinelab.com/]can you buy plaquenil over the counter[/url] [url=http://hydroxychloroquineonline.com/]buy hydroxychloroquine online[/url] [url=http://trazodone24.com/]trazodone 50 mg pill[/url] [url=http://stromectol24.com/]ivermectin new zealand[/url] [url=http://baclofenmed.com/]buy baclofen[/url] [url=http://robaxin24.com/]robaxin 500mg[/url] [url=http://stromectolmed.com/]ivermectin 3mg[/url] [url=http://finpecia24.com/]finpecia 1mg[/url] [url=http://femalesviagra.com/]viagra for women online[/url] [url=http://neurontin2.com/]neurontin 100mg tablet[/url]

Eyelah replied 1 month ago

[url=http://toform.ru/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=https://www.chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine for sale[/url] [url=http://t-com.su/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=https://chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine[/url] [url=http://itlinesolutions.com/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=https://www.chloroquine24.com/index.html]buy chloroquine online[/url] [url=http://kin.hikaku.cc/i/p/rank/out.cgi?id=dat020&url=https://www.chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine over the counter[/url] [url=http://titania.saeima.lv/personal/deputati/saeima10_depweb_public.nsf/depArchive.html?ReadForm&unid=D3BDEF0FB8043AB7C22577BC0021BA33&url=https://chloroquine24.com/]buy chloroquine online[/url] [url=http://satomitsu.com/cgi-bin/rank.cgi?mode=link&id=1115&url=https://chloroquine24.com/]chloroquine online[/url] [url=https://host31.agsdc.net/aprimo/etrack.aspx?DSN=b9ca57b2fbe8cb42458807853387983f6a0f6be5ccdab113&FORMID=c8ee27e86271f317d7c2efe787e1f1a8&AUDID=a5636c2fc7b9a82161d14ebda42c3d75&EMAILID=80e9ea9f7b4a640550dd5dba596ec65e3d1be0ef427deaac&DECODE=1&R=235bf93f945a4620d1b2222a12bc377f&URL=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.chloroquine24.com%2Findex.html]chloroquine online[/url] [url=http://virus-boardwear.ru/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=https://chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine for sale[/url] [url=http://www.gindex.com/out.cgi?id=12630&url=http://www.chloroquine24.com/index.html]buy chloroquine[/url] [url=http://d-click.lojaconceitodeempilhadeira.com.br/u/517/125/46874/135_0/017dd/?url=https://chloroquine24.com/index.html]hydroxychloroquine over the counter[/url] [url=http://bagor.net/go?http://chloroquine24.com/index.html%5Dpurchase hydroxychloroquine[/url] [url=http://www.bea-rossrealty.org/searchpoint/redir.asp?reg_id=ptypes&sname=/searchpoint/search.asp&lid=1&sponsor=res&url=https://chloroquine24.com/index.html]chloroquine online[/url] [url=http://grh.devecl.io/lookup.php?linkID=512&r=https://www.chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine for sale[/url] [url=https://stocks.cafe/hide_top_banner?url=http://chloroquine24.com/]purchase hydroxychloroquine[/url] [url=http://mercury-trade.ru/bitrix/rk.php?id=15&event1=banner&event2=click&event3=1+/+5%5D+bottom_left_left%5D+Ara&goto=http://www.chloroquine24.com/index.html]hydroxychloroquine for sale[/url] [url=http://bonpravo.ru/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=http://www.chloroquine24.com/]chloroquine for sale[/url] [url=http://www.fagbladsguiden.dk/redirmediainfo.aspx?mediadataid=2d9cb448-50b1-4f4f-8867-6e43b2b67734&url=http://www.chloroquine24.com/]buy hydroxychloroquine online[/url] [url=http://expoenergo74.ru/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=news_out&event2=http2F%2Fwww.aenergo-ekb.ru&event3=90+AD%D0D0%95A0%D0D0%9ED0%9380%D1D0%BFBF%D0D0%BABE%D0D0%BFB0%D0D0%B8B9&goto=http://chloroquine24.com/index.html]chloroquine[/url] [url=http://www.montauk-online.com/cgibin/tracker.cgi?url=https://www.chloroquine24.com/]hydroxychloroquine[/url] [url=http://technoportal.ua/jump/?url=https://chloroquine24.com/]buy chloroquine online[/url]

Amylah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://baclofenmed.com/]buy baclofen[/url]

Mialah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://dipyridamol.com/]dipyridamole tablets[/url] [url=https://avanafill.com/]avana online[/url] [url=https://finpeciafinasteride.com/]finpecia 1 mg[/url] [url=https://zovirax24.com/]zovirax buy[/url] [url=https://sumycintet.com/]sumycin 500 mg price in india[/url]

Eyelah replied 1 month ago

[url=http://prednisonegen.com/]order prednisone from canada[/url] [url=http://effexorsr.com/]buy effexor[/url] [url=http://zovirax24.com/]zovirax cream[/url] [url=http://avanafill.com/]buy avana[/url] [url=http://amoxicillincap.com/]amoxicillin 500 mg without a prescription[/url] [url=http://sildenafilctrt.com/]sildenafil pills[/url] [url=http://lopressormetoprolol.com/]lopressor brand[/url] [url=http://sumycintet.com/]sumycin price[/url] [url=http://allopurinolmed.com/]buy allopurinol[/url] [url=http://doxy24.com/]buy doxy[/url] [url=http://benicar365.com/]benicar hct[/url] [url=http://flagylmed.com/]flagyl price[/url] [url=http://cephalexinkeflex.com/]buy cephalexin online[/url] [url=http://azithromycin36.com/]purchase azithromycin 500 mg[/url] [url=http://triamterenebenzathiazide.com/]triamterene cream[/url] [url=http://diflucanrx.com/]where can i buy diflucan online[/url] [url=http://tenorminatenolol.com/]buy tenormin[/url] [url=http://levitratab.com/]buy levitra[/url] [url=http://priligydapoxetin.com/]buy priligy[/url] [url=http://finpeciafinasteride.com/]propecia coupon[/url]

Amylah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://amoxicillincap.com/]amoxicillin 500 mg[/url]

Paullah replied 1 month ago

[url=https://tadalafilsn.com/]tadalafil 20mg coupon[/url] [url=https://benicar365.com/]benicar 5 mg[/url] [url=https://levitratab.com/]levitra 20mg price in usa[/url] [url=https://zovirax24.com/]zovirax over the counter cream[/url] [url=https://kamagratab.com/]kamagra 100mg prescription[/url]

Ugolah replied 1 month ago

[url=http://azithromycin36.com/]can you buy azithromycin over the counter[/url] [url=http://levitratab.com/]buy levitra[/url]

Alanlah replied 4 weeks ago

[url=https://triamterenebenzathiazide.com/]triamterene-hctz 75-50 mg tab[/url] [url=https://dipyridamol.com/]dipyridamole 100mg[/url] [url=https://zofranondansetron.com/]buy zofran online no prescription[/url] [url=https://sildenafilctrt.com/]sildenafil in mexico[/url] [url=https://neurontingabapentin.com/]cost of neurontin 100mg[/url] [url=https://kamagratab.com/]kamagra 247[/url] [url=https://doxy24.com/]order doxycycline uk[/url] [url=https://azithromycin36.com/]can you buy azithromycin over the counter in australia[/url] [url=https://prednisonegen.com/]prednisone for cheap[/url] [url=https://finpeciafinasteride.com/]propecia 1[/url] [url=https://priligydapoxetin.com/]buy priligy[/url] [url=https://levitratab.com/]levitra 20 mg[/url] [url=https://tenorminatenolol.com/]tenormin 100[/url] [url=https://amoxicillincap.com/]how to buy amoxicillin online[/url] [url=https://zovirax24.com/]zovirax cream[/url] [url=https://flagylmed.com/]where to buy flagyl[/url] [url=https://flomaxtamsulosin.com/]flomax 15 mg[/url] [url=https://allopurinolmed.com/]allopurinol 300mg tablets[/url] [url=https://yasmindrospirenone.com/]yasmin online purchase[/url] [url=https://benicar365.com/]generic benicar hct[/url]

Amylah replied 3 weeks ago

[url=https://sildenafilx.com/]sildenafil generic[/url]

Carllah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=https://sildenafil360.com/]sildenafil 100mg capsule[/url] [url=https://tadalafil365.com/]tadalafil[/url] [url=https://synthroid75.com/]synthroid[/url] [url=https://clomidforwomen.com/]cheap clomid[/url] [url=https://seroquel50.com/]seroquel for sleep and anxiety[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://motilium5.com/]motilium tablets[/url] [url=http://phenergan25.com/]phenergan[/url] [url=http://nolvadexd.com/]buy nolvadex online[/url] [url=http://tadalafil365.com/]tadalafil 20mg best price[/url]

Jasonlah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://dapoxetineonline.com/]dapoxetine[/url] [url=http://tadaciponline.com/]tadacip[/url] [url=http://acyclovir200.com/]acyclovir 400mg tab[/url] [url=http://albuteroli.com/]albuterol drug[/url] [url=http://lipitor20.com/]lipitor 20mg[/url] [url=http://synthroid75.com/]buy generic synthroid[/url] [url=http://sildenafilx.com/]sildenafil citrate 100mg tablets[/url] [url=http://tadalafil20tab.com/]tadalafil india 20mg[/url] [url=http://furosemide80.com/]furosemide 40 mg tablets online[/url] [url=http://advair250.com/]advair generic[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://tadaciponline.com/]generic tadacip[/url] [url=http://albendazoletablets.com/]albendazole 400mg[/url] [url=http://femaleviagra50.com/]buy female viagra[/url] [url=http://tetracycline500.com/]buy tetracycline[/url] [url=http://lisinopril5.com/]zestril lisinopril[/url] [url=http://sildenafil360.com/]sildenafil[/url] [url=http://advairinhalers.com/]buy advair online[/url] [url=http://lisinopril10.com/]lisinopril 40 mg[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://vardenafil20.com/]buy vardenafil online[/url] [url=http://genericcolchicine.com/]buy colchicine[/url] [url=http://femaleviagra50.com/]female viagra[/url] [url=http://tadalafil20tab.com/]tadalafil 20[/url] [url=http://cialis5.com/]cialis[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://femaleviagra50.com/]female viagra[/url] [url=http://tadalafil365.com/]tadalafil india 20mg[/url] [url=http://acyclovir400.com/]acyclovir[/url] [url=http://dapoxetineonline.com/]dapoxetine[/url]

Suelah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=https://tadalafil365.com/]tadalafil tablets 20mg[/url] [url=https://doxycycline200.com/]doxycycline without a prescription[/url] [url=https://furosemide80.com/]furosemide[/url] [url=https://tadaciponline.com/]tadacip 20 mg[/url] [url=https://albuterol100.com/]albuterol[/url] [url=https://synthroid75.com/]order synthroid without prescription[/url] [url=https://clomidforwomen.com/]clomid[/url] [url=https://nolvadexd.com/]buy nolvadex without prescription[/url] [url=https://valtrex1.com/]valtrex[/url] [url=https://20tadalafil.com/]buy tadalafil 20mg[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://sildenafil360.com/]sildenafil coupon[/url] [url=http://indocinonline.com/]indocin[/url] [url=http://lisinopril10.com/]lisinopril 10mg[/url] [url=http://genericcolchicine.com/]buy colchicine online[/url] [url=http://kamagra10.com/]cheap kamagra[/url] [url=http://lipitor20.com/]lipitor[/url] [url=http://amoxicillin5.com/]amoxicillin[/url]

Wimlah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://tadalafil20tab.com/]tadalafil[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://doxycycline200.com/]doxycycline[/url] [url=http://doxycycline2.com/]doxycycline[/url] [url=http://tadaciponline.com/]tadacip 20mg[/url] [url=http://tetracycline500.com/]tetracycline buy[/url] [url=http://clomidforwomen.com/]get clomid online[/url]

Kialah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://doxycycline1.com/]where can i buy doxycycline[/url]

Boolah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://sildenafil360.com/]sildenafil 50 mg buy online[/url] [url=http://tretinoincream1.com/]tretinoin cream[/url] [url=http://vardenafil20.com/]buy vardenafil online[/url] [url=http://stromectolonline.com/]how much does ivermectin cost[/url]

Jasonlah replied 2 weeks ago

[url=http://nolvadexd.com/]nolvadex[/url] [url=http://acyclovir200.com/]acyclovir 500 mg[/url] [url=http://phenergan25.com/]phenergan buy[/url] [url=http://albuteroli.com/]albuterol for sale[/url] [url=http://advair250.com/]advair 250[/url] [url=http://tadaciponline.com/]tadacip[/url] [url=http://lipitor20.com/]lipitor[/url] [url=http://synthroid75.com/]buy synthroid without a prescription[/url] [url=http://propecia8.com/]finasteride 1mg[/url] [url=http://advairinhalers.com/]advair hfa[/url]

rjodvnpd replied 1 week ago

el viagra tambien funciona en las mujeres [url=https://usabuyes.com/#]otc viagra[/url] quais os efeitos colaterais de viagra viagra generic is viagra legal in spain

Ugolah replied 1 week ago

[url=http://prednisonetabs.com/]buy prednisone online[/url] [url=http://acyclovirv.com/]acyclovir cream order online[/url] [url=http://paxil24.com/]generic of paxil[/url]

Samlah replied 1 week ago

[url=http://diflucanmed.com/]diflucan generic brand[/url] [url=http://finasteride24.com/]generic propecia canada pharmacy[/url] [url=http://amoxilb.com/]can i buy amoxil[/url]

Nicklah replied 1 week ago

[url=http://amoxicillinrem.com/]amoxicillin 5 mg[/url] [url=http://diflucanmed.com/]diflucan generic[/url] [url=http://hydroxychlorequine.com/]quineprox 75 mg[/url]

Marylah replied 6 days ago

[url=https://buspar365.com/]buspar buy[/url] [url=https://tretinoint.com/]tretinoin online[/url] [url=https://finasteride24.com/]how to get a propecia prescription[/url] [url=https://ventolininhl.com/]ventolin[/url] [url=https://tetracycline911.com/]tetracycline 500mg tablet price[/url] [url=https://amoxicillin05.com/]buy amoxicillin[/url] [url=https://zoloftsert.com/]zoloft 50 mg[/url] [url=https://citalopram24.com/]citalopram sleep[/url] [url=https://celexa24.com/]cheap celexa online[/url] [url=https://prozacfluo.com/]prozac 20[/url]

Nicklah replied 3 days ago

[url=http://dapoxetine20.com/]buy dapoxetine[/url] [url=http://diflucanf.com/]buy duflican[/url] [url=http://cozaar24.com/]cozaar tablets price[/url]

David answered 9 months ago

There has been a firmware update and the camera has been locked with the light on, with no wifi connection. I have unplugged it from the power and then I have removed the micro SD card and I have installed the previous firmware, but there is no way to reset the camera, the reset button does nothing and the camera continues with the lights on. Is there any other way to reset the camera if it does not work by turning off the power or using the reset button?
Thanks and best regards,
David
 
 

Claudio Castro answered 4 months ago

I need de last firmware version for Outdoor PTZ Camera. And the APP version that I have don´t have  the word HOT in the  righ up corner, could you send me this APP version.

Your Answer